<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Home &#38; Garden &#187; Cover</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.homedecorzine.com/tag/cover/feed" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com</link>
	<description></description>
	<lastBuildDate>Tue, 29 Nov 2011 15:44:42 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.1.2</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Danze D495082RB 1-1/2-Inch Drain without Overflow with Cover and Grid Strainer, Oil Rubbed Bronze</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/danze-d495082rb-1-12-inch-drain-without-overflow-with-cover-and-grid-strainer-oil-rubbed-bronze.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/danze-d495082rb-1-12-inch-drain-without-overflow-with-cover-and-grid-strainer-oil-rubbed-bronze.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 03 Apr 2011 10:42:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Improvement]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[11/2Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bronze]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[D495082RB]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Danze]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Drain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Grid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Overflow]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rubbed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strainer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Without]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/danze-d495082rb-1-12-inch-drain-without-overflow-with-cover-and-grid-strainer-oil-rubbed-bronze.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[For use with lavatory bowls without overflow Decorative cover conceals drain opening Grid strainer Oil rubbed bronze finish Product DescriptionThis item falls within our lowest price guarantee!&#8230; More >>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Danze-D495082RB-without-Overflow-Strainer/dp/B0012QO5UM%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0012QO5UM" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/21vHFV%2BAWbL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>For use with lavatory bowls without overflow</li>
<li>Decorative cover conceals drain opening</li>
<li>Grid strainer</li>
<li>Oil rubbed bronze finish</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />This item falls within our lowest price guarantee!&#8230; <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Danze-D495082RB-without-Overflow-Strainer/dp/B0012QO5UM%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0012QO5UM" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Danze-D495082RB-without-Overflow-Strainer/dp/B0012QO5UM%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0012QO5UM" title="Danze D495082RB 1-1/2-Inch Drain without Overflow with Cover and Grid Strainer, Oil Rubbed Bronze" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/danze-d495082rb-1-12-inch-drain-without-overflow-with-cover-and-grid-strainer-oil-rubbed-bronze.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mr. Bar-B-Q Backyard Basics Eco-Cover PVC Free Double Chaise Lounge Cover</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/mr-bar-b-q-backyard-basics-eco-cover-pvc-free-double-chaise-lounge-cover.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/mr-bar-b-q-backyard-basics-eco-cover-pvc-free-double-chaise-lounge-cover.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 29 Mar 2011 10:45:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Furniture & Decor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Backyard]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BarBQ]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Basics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chaise]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Double]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[EcoCover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Free]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lounge]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/mr-bar-b-q-backyard-basics-eco-cover-pvc-free-double-chaise-lounge-cover.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Non-toxic, water-resistant protection for your outdoor furniture; fits double chaise lounges High-grade canvas-like material is PVC-free Protects your property from dirt, dust, pollen, rain, and snow Measures 80 by 60 by 32 inches Wipe clean; packaging made of recycled and recyclable materials Product DescriptionThe Eco-Cover is the next generation in outdoor protection. Always 100-percent PVC [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Mr-Bar-B-Q-Backyard-Basics-Eco-Cover/dp/B001V7R6D0%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB001V7R6D0" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31Fkr7V5kGL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Non-toxic, water-resistant protection for your outdoor furniture; fits double chaise lounges</li>
<li>High-grade canvas-like material is PVC-free</li>
<li>Protects your property from dirt, dust, pollen, rain, and snow</li>
<li>Measures 80 by 60 by 32 inches</li>
<li>Wipe clean; packaging made of recycled and recyclable materials</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The Eco-Cover is the next generation in outdoor protection. Always 100-percent PVC free using environmentally-friendly materials. Made of the highest grade fabrics engineered and tested for strength, durability, and protection from the elements. Specially designed to fit current trends and protect your property throughout the seasons.  PVC has become a major environmental issue over the past several years due to the toxic chemicals used in it&#8217;s manufacturing process&#8230; <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Mr-Bar-B-Q-Backyard-Basics-Eco-Cover/dp/B001V7R6D0%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB001V7R6D0" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Mr-Bar-B-Q-Backyard-Basics-Eco-Cover/dp/B001V7R6D0%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB001V7R6D0" title="Mr. Bar-B-Q Backyard Basics Eco-Cover PVC Free Double Chaise Lounge Cover" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/mr-bar-b-q-backyard-basics-eco-cover-pvc-free-double-chaise-lounge-cover.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lobby Pro Upright Dust Pan with Cover</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/lobby-pro-upright-dust-pan-with-cover.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/lobby-pro-upright-dust-pan-with-cover.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 16 Jan 2011 10:45:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Vacuums & Storage]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lobby]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Upright]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/lobby-pro-upright-dust-pan-with-cover.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Self-Opening/Closing Cover Lobby Pro Upright Dust Pans Product DescriptionRCP 2532 Great for cleaning small areas or small spills. This dust pan features durable rear wheels which improve wear and resistance, and improve the overall life of the product. The rotating head provides great action and the cover can easily hide unsightly dirt or debris. Features: [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Lobby-Pro-Upright-Dust-Cover/dp/B00294YCSQ%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00294YCSQ" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31qug1-R1OL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Self-Opening/Closing Cover</li>
<li>Lobby Pro Upright Dust Pans</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />RCP 2532  Great for cleaning small areas or small spills. This dust pan features durable rear wheels which improve wear and resistance, and improve the overall life of the product. The rotating head provides great action and the cover can easily hide unsightly dirt or debris. Features: -Durable plastic wheels -Rotating head -Cover -Overall Dimensions: 5&#8221; H x 11.25&#8221; W x 12.75&#8221; D&#8230; <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Lobby-Pro-Upright-Dust-Cover/dp/B00294YCSQ%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00294YCSQ" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Lobby-Pro-Upright-Dust-Cover/dp/B00294YCSQ%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00294YCSQ" title="Lobby Pro Upright Dust Pan with Cover" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/lobby-pro-upright-dust-pan-with-cover.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Sure Fit Quilted Duck Furniture Friend Pet Loveseat Cover &#8211; Black</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/sure-fit-quilted-duck-furniture-friend-pet-loveseat-cover-black.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/sure-fit-quilted-duck-furniture-friend-pet-loveseat-cover-black.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 25 Dec 2010 10:42:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Furniture & Decor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Duck]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Friend]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Furniture]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Loveseat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Quilted]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sure]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/sure-fit-quilted-duck-furniture-friend-pet-loveseat-cover-black.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[One piece pet covers Simply drapes over your furniture Protects the seat, back and arms from pet wear and tear Machine washable Available for chairs, loveseats and sofas Product Description047293375033 Features: -Loveseat cover. -Cotton Duck collection. -Black fabric. -100pct Cotton construction&#8230;. More >>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sure-Fit-Quilted-Furniture-Loveseat/dp/B002YT3DVS%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002YT3DVS" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Id0WKTmqL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>One piece pet covers</li>
<li>Simply drapes over your furniture</li>
<li>Protects the seat, back and arms from pet wear and tear</li>
<li>Machine washable</li>
<li>Available for chairs, loveseats and sofas</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />047293375033   Features: -Loveseat cover. -Cotton Duck collection. -Black fabric. -100pct Cotton construction&#8230;. <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sure-Fit-Quilted-Furniture-Loveseat/dp/B002YT3DVS%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002YT3DVS" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sure-Fit-Quilted-Furniture-Loveseat/dp/B002YT3DVS%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002YT3DVS" title="Sure Fit Quilted Duck Furniture Friend Pet Loveseat Cover - Black" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/sure-fit-quilted-duck-furniture-friend-pet-loveseat-cover-black.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>KitchenAid KMCC1WH Stand Mixer Cloth Cover, White with Black Trim</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/kitchenaid-kmcc1wh-stand-mixer-cloth-cover-white-with-black-trim.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/kitchenaid-kmcc1wh-stand-mixer-cloth-cover-white-with-black-trim.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 18 Dec 2010 10:43:15 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kitchen & Dining]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cloth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[KitchenAid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[KMCC1WH]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mixer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stand]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trim]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/kitchenaid-kmcc1wh-stand-mixer-cloth-cover-white-with-black-trim.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Fits both KitchenAid tilt-head and bowl-lift stand mixers 100 percent heavyweight quilted cotton with piping Large front pocket for accessories, cookbooks Machine-washable 1-year warranty Product DescriptionKMCC1WH -Made from heavyweight cotton -Fits any KitchenAid stand mixer Protect your KitchenAid Stand Mixer from dust, grease and kitchen debris with this heavyweight, quilted cotton cover.Amazon.com ReviewThis cloth cover [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/KitchenAid-KMCC1WH-Stand-Mixer-Cloth/dp/B00007IT2V%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00007IT2V" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41N1YJP0EEL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Fits both KitchenAid tilt-head and bowl-lift stand mixers</li>
<li>100 percent heavyweight quilted cotton with piping</li>
<li>Large front pocket for accessories, cookbooks</li>
<li>Machine-washable</li>
<li>1-year warranty</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />KMCC1WH   -Made from heavyweight cotton -Fits any KitchenAid stand mixer Protect your KitchenAid Stand Mixer from dust, grease and kitchen debris with this heavyweight, quilted cotton cover.<b>Amazon.com Review</b><br />This cloth cover was designed to protect KitchenAid tilt-head and bowl-lift stand mixers from getting bumped and scratched when not in use. Made of heavyweight 100-percent cotton, the cover is quilted for extra padding and has piping around its edges. &#8230; <a href="http://www.amazon.com/KitchenAid-KMCC1WH-Stand-Mixer-Cloth/dp/B00007IT2V%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00007IT2V" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/KitchenAid-KMCC1WH-Stand-Mixer-Cloth/dp/B00007IT2V%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00007IT2V" title="KitchenAid KMCC1WH Stand Mixer Cloth Cover, White with Black Trim" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/kitchenaid-kmcc1wh-stand-mixer-cloth-cover-white-with-black-trim.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Large Offset Umbrella Cover</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/large-offset-umbrella-cover.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/large-offset-umbrella-cover.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 04 Dec 2010 10:43:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Patio, Lawn & Garden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Large]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Offset]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Umbrella]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/large-offset-umbrella-cover.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Made from 380 Gram Polyester for Canvas Like Feel Heavyweight Fabric Resist ripping and tearing Neutral but Taupe color matches your outdoor furniture and environment Synthetic material resist mold and mildew Highly weather resistant limiting potential for cracking in cold weather Product DescriptionNow you have the perfect cover for your Offset (also called Cantilever) umbrella. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Hearth-Garden-TRI-003547-Offset-Umbrella/dp/B0014CEU7C%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0014CEU7C" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31UyHnsFQoL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Made from 380 Gram Polyester for Canvas Like Feel</li>
<li>Heavyweight Fabric Resist ripping and tearing</li>
<li>Neutral but Taupe color matches your outdoor furniture and environment</li>
<li>Synthetic material resist mold and mildew</li>
<li>Highly weather resistant limiting potential for cracking in cold weather</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Now you have the perfect cover for your Offset (also called Cantilever) umbrella.  Keep your Offset Umbrella looking and working like the day you bought it.  This cover is made of premium 380 Gram Polyester for a canvas like feel and is coated with a water resistant material for further protection from the elements.  Cover is hand washable and lightweight.  It will fit securely and keep your outdoor products protected from the elements all through the year&#8230;. <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Hearth-Garden-TRI-003547-Offset-Umbrella/dp/B0014CEU7C%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0014CEU7C" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Hearth-Garden-TRI-003547-Offset-Umbrella/dp/B0014CEU7C%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0014CEU7C" title="Large Offset Umbrella Cover" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/large-offset-umbrella-cover.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hearth &amp; Garden Square Table and Chair Set Cover</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/hearth-garden-square-table-and-chair-set-cover.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/hearth-garden-square-table-and-chair-set-cover.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Dec 2010 10:43:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Furniture & Decor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Garden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hearth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Square]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Table]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/hearth-garden-square-table-and-chair-set-cover.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Made of 380 Gram PVC Coated Polyester for strength and protection Resists cracking and fading in cold weather Neutral but Fashionable Taupe Color Matches Your Outdoor Furniture and Environment Vented for better airflow to avoid moisture buildup on your furniture PVC Coating increases water resistance and further protection from the elements Product DescriptionKeep your outdoor [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Hearth-Garden-Square-Table-Chair/dp/B00387FZ1Q%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00387FZ1Q" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31%2BmoJ4DVUL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Made of 380 Gram PVC Coated Polyester for strength and protection</li>
<li>Resists cracking and fading in cold weather</li>
<li>Neutral but Fashionable Taupe Color Matches Your Outdoor Furniture and Environment</li>
<li>Vented for better airflow to avoid moisture buildup on your furniture</li>
<li>PVC Coating increases water resistance and further protection from the elements</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Keep your outdoor square table and chairs looking and working like the day you bought it.  This quare cover is made of premium 380 Gram Polyester for a canvas like feel and is coated with a water resistant material for further protection from the elements.  Cover is hand washable and lightweight. It will fit securely with bungee drawstring and keep your outdoor products protected from the elements all through the year&#8230;. <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Hearth-Garden-Square-Table-Chair/dp/B00387FZ1Q%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00387FZ1Q" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Hearth-Garden-Square-Table-Chair/dp/B00387FZ1Q%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00387FZ1Q" title="Hearth &#038; Garden Square Table and Chair Set Cover" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/hearth-garden-square-table-and-chair-set-cover.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Villa Patio Chair Cover, High Back</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/villa-patio-chair-cover-high-back.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/villa-patio-chair-cover-high-back.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Dec 2010 10:42:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Furniture & Decor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Back]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patio]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Villa]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/villa-patio-chair-cover-high-back.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[3-Ply non-woven fabric protects against snow, sun and dirt PVC free and solution dyed for exceptional fade resistnace Handles for easy fitting and removal Elastic corners and straps that tie around legs secure cover on windy days Air vents reduce inside condensation and wind lofting Product DescriptionHeavy-duty protection against the elements for patio chairs. Fits [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Villa-Patio-Chair-Cover-High/dp/B002SVSGBO%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002SVSGBO" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/314hqDC5-RL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>3-Ply non-woven fabric protects against snow, sun and dirt</li>
<li>PVC free and solution dyed for exceptional fade resistnace</li>
<li>Handles for easy fitting and removal</li>
<li>Elastic corners and straps that tie around legs secure cover on windy days</li>
<li>Air vents reduce inside condensation and wind lofting</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Heavy-duty protection against the elements for patio chairs. Fits chairs with backrests up to 27-inch high&#8230;. <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Villa-Patio-Chair-Cover-High/dp/B002SVSGBO%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002SVSGBO" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Villa-Patio-Chair-Cover-High/dp/B002SVSGBO%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002SVSGBO" title="Villa Patio Chair Cover, High Back" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/villa-patio-chair-cover-high-back.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Catch Me (Cover)</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/catch-me-cover.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/catch-me-cover.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 24 Oct 2010 06:42:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kitchen & Dining]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[catch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/catch-me-cover.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Oh man, Out of all my videos, this was the hardest one to do. Mostly cuz I didn&#8217;t want to lol. But here it is&#8230;I know I&#8217;m not the best singer in the world or even in my town haha so yeaa&#8230;ILY! Going to the beach over the weekend with a bunch girls woot woot [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>					<object width="425" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/9br-eyiZAf4?fs=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param>
					<embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/9br-eyiZAf4?fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" width="425" height="355" allowfullscreen="true"></embed></object><br />
Oh man, Out of all my videos, this was the hardest one to do. Mostly cuz I didn&#8217;t want to lol. But here it is&#8230;I know I&#8217;m not the best singer in the world or even in my town haha so yeaa&#8230;ILY! Going to the beach over the weekend with a bunch girls woot woot so hopefully I can make a sweet vid there too ;D</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/catch-me-cover.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>25</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>GE WR32X10398 Refrigerator Vegetable Crisper Cover</title>
		<link>http://www.homedecorzine.com/ge-wr32x10398-refrigerator-vegetable-crisper-cover.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.homedecorzine.com/ge-wr32x10398-refrigerator-vegetable-crisper-cover.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 16 Aug 2010 07:19:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Appliances]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Crisper]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Refrigerator]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Vegetable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[WR32X10398]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.homedecorzine.com/ge-wr32x10398-refrigerator-vegetable-crisper-cover.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Genuine GE factory part Product DescriptionGE WR32X10398 Refrigerator Vegetable Crisper Cover&#8230; More >>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/WR32X10398-Refrigerator-Vegetable-Crisper-Cover/dp/B003BIGDM2%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BIGDM2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/21abmOvIK8L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Genuine GE factory part</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />GE WR32X10398 Refrigerator Vegetable Crisper Cover&#8230; <a href="http://www.amazon.com/WR32X10398-Refrigerator-Vegetable-Crisper-Cover/dp/B003BIGDM2%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BIGDM2" rel="nofollow">More >></a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/WR32X10398-Refrigerator-Vegetable-Crisper-Cover/dp/B003BIGDM2%3FSubscriptionId%3D1VT4FE2WSJGF6VXM8M02%26tag%3Dhomedecorzine-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BIGDM2" title="GE WR32X10398 Refrigerator Vegetable Crisper Cover" rel="nofollow"><img src="add-to-cart.gif" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.homedecorzine.com/ge-wr32x10398-refrigerator-vegetable-crisper-cover.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

